Jacob Sartorius
Jacob Sartorius Profile Photo

Jacob Sartorius

Famous As
Singer, internet personality
Birth Name
Rolf Jacob Sartorius
Birth Date
Oct 2, 2002
Birth Place
Herndon, Virginia, USA
Jacob Sartorius Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Favorite Musical YouTube Creator - -
2017 N Favorite Viral Music Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Social Media Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N #TRENDING - Favorite Social Media Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Muser of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Next Big Thing - -
2017 N Choice Muser - -