J. Holiday Profile
J. Holiday Profile Photo

J. Holiday

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Nahum Grymes
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1984
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Bed" (2007)
Birth Name
Nahum Grymes
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1984
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Nationality
American
Mother
Frances
J. Holiday Video Gallery

Where Are You Now

video

Don't Wanna Lose (Accapella)

video

Incredible

video

After We

video

Guilty Conscience

video

It's Yours

video