J. Holiday Profile
J. Holiday Profile Photo

J. Holiday

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Nahum Grymes
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1984
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Bed" (2007)
Birth Name
Nahum Grymes
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1984
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Nationality
American
Mother
Frances