Hayley Kiyoko Profile
Hayley Kiyoko Profile Photo

Hayley Kiyoko

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Velma in "Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins" (2009) (TV Movie)
Birth Name
Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Clive Davis School of Recorded Music at NYU
Father
Jamie Alcroft
Mother
Sarah Kawahara
Hayley Kiyoko Video Gallery

Chance

video

Found My Friends

video

She

video

Runaway (Lyric Video)

video

L.O.V.E. Me (Lyric Video)

video

Demons (Lyric Video)

video