Hayley Kiyoko
Hayley Kiyoko Profile Photo

Hayley Kiyoko

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Hayley Kiyoko Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Most Empowering Breakout Artist of the Year - -
2020 N Most Empowering Song of the Year (Group or Duo) "What I Need" Kehlani
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Outstanding Music Artist "Expectations" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Fan Fave New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Supporting Actor Hello, My Name Is Frank (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New - -
2018 N Best Push April 2018 -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Push Artist of the Year - -
2018 N Best New Artist - -