Harry Connick Jr.
Harry Connick Jr. Profile Photo

Harry Connick Jr.

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 11, 1967
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Harry Connick Jr. Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolphin Tale 2 Dr. Clay Haskett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels Sing Michael Walker - aka "When Angels Sing"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolphin Tale Dr. Clay Haskett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New in Town Ted Mitchell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.S., I Love You Daniel Connelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bug Jerry Goss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Happy Elf Lil Farley (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mickey Glen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basic Vilmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Without Dick Daniel Gallagher - -
Will & Grace Leo Markus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
South Pacific Lt. Joseph Cable TM aka Rodgers & Hammerstein's South Pacific (USA: complete title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Simian Line Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Iron Giant Dean McCoppin (voice) - -
Wayward Son Jesse Banks Rhodes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Floats Justin Matisse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Excess Baggage Greg Kistler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Independence Day Captain Jimmy Wilder - aka ID4 (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Title Star As Genre Info
Copycat Daryll Lee Cullum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Man Tate Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memphis Belle Sgt. Clay Busby - -