Harry Connick Jr.
Harry Connick Jr. Profile Photo

Harry Connick Jr.

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 11, 1967
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Harry Connick Jr. Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

That Would Be Me

Columbia Records

Vocal
album / discography

Every Man Should Know

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Smokey Mary

Sony

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Your Songs

Sony

Vocal
album / discography

Oh, My Nola

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Chanson du Vieux Carre

Marsalis Music

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Only You

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Combo

Sony

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Now See Hear

Sony

Vocal
album / discography

30

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Songs I Heard

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

France I Wish You Love

Sony International

Vocal
album / discography

Come by Me

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

To See You

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Star Turtle

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

She

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Starbox

Alex

Vocal
album / discography

Forever For Now

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

25

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Blue Light, Red Light

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

We Are in Love

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Lofty's Roach Souffle

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

When Harry Met Sally

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

20

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Harry Connick, Jr.

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

11

Columbia

Vocal