Guy Sebastian Profile
Guy Sebastian Profile Photo

Guy Sebastian

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Guy Theodore Sebastian
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1981
Birth Place
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Winner of the first series of Australian Idol
Birth Name
Guy Theodore Sebastian
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1981
Birth Place
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended the Elder School Of Music, studied Music Technology
Father
Ivan Sebastian
Mother
Nellie Sebastian
Spouse
Julie Egan (since 17-May-08)
Guy Sebastian Video Gallery

Believer (Studio Session)

video

Believer

video

Only Thing Missing

video

Only Thing Missing (Lyric Video)

video

Love on Display

video

Love on Display (Lyric Video)

video