Lupe Fiasco Profile
Lupe Fiasco Profile Photo

Lupe Fiasco

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Wasalu Muhammad Jaco
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1981
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Kick, Push" (2006)
Birth Name
Wasalu Muhammad Jaco
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1981
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Lupe Fiasco Video Gallery

Mural Jr. (Acapella)

video

Made in the USA

video

Jump (Feat. Gizzle)

video

Pick Up the Phone

video

It Just Might Be Okay

video

Adoration of the Magi (Feat. Crystal Torres)

video