Fredo Santana Profile
Fredo Santana Profile Photo

Fredo Santana

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Derrick Coleman
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Trappin' Ain't Dead" (2013)
Birth Name
Derrick Coleman
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Fredo Santana Video Gallery

Demons

video

I Need More (Feat. Young Scooter)

video

Been Savage

video

Prove Sum (Feat. Lil Reese)

video

Nervous

video

Lotta Lotta Guns

video