Flume Profile
Flume Profile Photo

Flume

Famous As
Electronic music producer
Birth Name
Harley Edward Streten
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1991
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Famous As
Electronic music producer
Popular for
Album "Skin" (2016)
Birth Name
Harley Edward Streten
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1991
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended St. Augustine College
Father
Glen Steten
Mother
Lyndall
Flume Video Gallery

The Difference (Feat. Toro y Moi)

video

The Difference (Apple x Matilda Sakamoto Dance Video) [Feat. Toro y Moi]

video

The Difference (Feat. Toro y Moi)

video

Rushing Back (MJ Cole Remix) [Feat. Vera Blue]

video

Rushing Back (Feat. Vera Blue)

video

Rushing Back (Lyric Video) [Feat. Vera Blue]

video