Fetty Wap Profile
Fetty Wap Profile Photo

Fetty Wap

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Willie Maxwell II
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Trap Queen" (2015)
Birth Name
Willie Maxwell II
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Leandra Gonzalez (Aug-19 - Nov-19)
Relation
Ariel Reese, Elaynna Parker, Turquoise Miami (dancer), Masika Kalysha, Alexis Skyy, Lezhae Zeona
Son
Aydin Zoovier (b. 1-May-11)
Daughter
Eliza Zaviera (b. 13-Mar-15), Khari Barbie (b. 29-Mar-16), Amani (b. 26-Apr-16), Lauren (b. late 2016)
Fetty Wap Video Gallery

Got a Bag

video

Trap Queen (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

The Truth (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

First Day Out

video

Crack Talk (Feat. Kv Boss Baby)

video

Homies

video