Farrah Abraham Profile
Farrah Abraham Profile Photo

Farrah Abraham

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Farrah Lynn Abraham
Birth Date
May 31, 1991
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Famous As
TV personality, model
Popular for
As Herself in "Teen Mom" (TV)
Birth Name
Farrah Lynn Abraham
Birth Date
May 31, 1991
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Michael Abraham
Mother
Debra Danielson
Relation
Derek Underwood (d. 29-Dec-08, car crash), DJ Brian Dawe (split), Simon Saran
Daughter
Sophia Laurent Abraham (b. 23-Feb-09)
Farrah Abraham Video Gallery

Blowin

video

On My Own (My Teenage Dream Ended OST)

video