Farrah Abraham
Farrah Abraham Profile Photo

Farrah Abraham

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Farrah Lynn Abraham
Birth Date
May 31, 1991
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Farrah Abraham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam K Karen Simms - -
Axeman 2: Overkill Fannie Rae Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity Big Brother Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Couples Therapy Herself TV -
Farrah 2: Backdoor and More Farrah Abraham VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farrah Superstar: Backdoor Teen Mom Farrah Abraham VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teen Mom Herself TV -