Example Profile
Example Profile Photo

Example

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Elliot John Gleave
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1982
Birth Place
Fulham, London, UK
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "What We Made" (2007)
Birth Name
Elliot John Gleave
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1982
Birth Place
Fulham, London, UK
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended All Saints Primary School in Fulham High Street
  • Attended ADT College, Wandsworth (now Ashcroft Technology Academy)
  • Graduated Royal Holloway University
Spouse
Erin McNaught (TV presenter, since May-2013)
Example Video Gallery

Every Single Time (Feat. What So Not & Lucy Lucy)

video

Love Don't Fade (Feat. DJ S.K.T.)

video

Some Nights Last for Days

video

Need to Know (Feat. PAV4N)

video

Trippin' in the Sky (Feat. DJ Yoda)

video

Chronicles (Feat. Norma Jean Martine)

video