Professor Green Profile
Professor Green Profile Photo

Professor Green

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Stephen Paul Manderson
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1983
Birth Place
Hackney, London, England
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Alive Till I'm Dead" (2010)
Birth Name
Stephen Paul Manderson
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1983
Birth Place
Hackney, London, England
Nationality
British
Father
Peter
Spouse
Millie Mackintosh (m. 2013–2016)
Relation
Candy McCulloch (actress), Karima McAdams
Son
Slimane Ray Manderson (b. 15-Mar-21)
Professor Green Video Gallery

Bad Decisions (Feat. Nahli)

video

Got It All

video

Photographs (Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man)

video

Photographs (Acoustic) [Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man]

video

Count on You (Feat. Greatness Jones & JSTJCK)

video

Back on the Market

video