Erica Campbell Profile
Erica Campbell Profile Photo

Erica Campbell

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Erica Monique Atkins
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1972
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "A Little More Jesus'" (2013)
Birth Name
Erica Monique Atkins
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1972
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Eddie A. Atkins (d. 2013)
Mother
Thomasina
Brother
Darrel (b. 1965)
Sister
Maliea (b. 1967), Tina Atkins (singer, b. 1-May-74), Delisa (b. 1977), Thomasina (b. 1979), Alana (b. 1985), Shanta (b. 1986)
Spouse
Warryn Campbell (since May-2001)
Daughter
Zaya Monique (b. Jan-2012)
Erica Campbell Video Gallery

All of My Life (Feat. Warryn Campbell)

video

Praying and Believing

video

You Are (Fan Contest Video)

video

I Luh God

video

More Love

video

All I Need Is You (Feat. Jonathan McReynolds)

video