Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello Profile Photo

Elvis Costello

Famous As
Musician, producer
Birth Name
Declan Patrick MacManus
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1954
Birth Place
Paddington, London, England
Elvis Costello Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Straight to Hell Returns Hives - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delirious Elvis Costello - -
Title Star As Genre Info
De-Lovely Musical Performer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Song Public Defender/Teacher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sans plomb Elvis Costello - -
Title Star As Genre Info
200 Cigarettes Elvis Costello - -
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Elvis Costello - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fuji Rock Festival '98 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Larry Sanders Show Elvis Costello TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Juliet Letters - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Straight to Hell Hives the Butler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Surrender Rosco de Ville - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scully Henry Scully TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Americathon The Earl of Manchester - -