Desiigner Profile
Desiigner Profile Photo

Desiigner

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Sidney Royel Selby III
Birth Date
May 3, 1997
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Panda" (2015)
Birth Name
Sidney Royel Selby III
Birth Date
May 3, 1997
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Nationality
American
Desiigner Video Gallery

Bakin (Feat. Slushii & DJ Whoo Kid)

video

Oh Lord

video

Letter to Ye

video

I'm Ready

video

Get Back

video

I Get That

video