Coldplay Profile
Coldplay Profile Photo

Coldplay

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Starfish
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1998
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Single "Yellow" (2000)
Birth Name
Starfish
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1998
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom