Chloe Bennet Profile
Chloe Bennet Profile Photo

Chloe Bennet

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Chloe Wang
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Skye in "Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D." (TV)
Birth Name
Chloe Wang
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 5.7
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended St. Ignatius College Prep.
Father
Bennet Wang
Mother
Relation
Austin Nichols (actor, split), Logan Paul (YouTube star, split), Chandler Parsons (NBA star)
Chloe Bennet Video Gallery

Every Day in Between

video

Uh Oh (Chinese Version)

video

Uh Oh (English Version)

video