Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile
Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile Photo

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Bethany Joy Lenz
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1981
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Popular for
As Haley James Scott in "One Tree Hill" (2003 - 2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Bethany Joy Lenz
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1981
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Father
Robert Lenz
Mother
Cathie
Spouse
Michael Galeotti (rocker, 31-Dec-05 - 2013)
Daughter
Maria (b. Feb-2011)
Bethany Joy Galeotti Video Gallery

Feel This (audio only)

video

Swan's Crossing Commercial

video