Kendra Wilkinson Profile
Kendra Wilkinson Profile Photo

Kendra Wilkinson

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1985
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)
Birth Name
Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1985
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Clairemont High School, San Diego, California in 2003
Father
Eric
Mother
Patti
Brother
Colin
Spouse
Hank Baskett (NFL player, 27-Jun-09 - 06-Apr-18)
Son
Hank Randall Baskett IV (b. 11-Dec-09)
Daughter
Alijah Mary Baskett (b. 16-May-14)
Kendra Wilkinson Video Gallery

Lost in Space

video