Chelsea Staub
Chelsea Staub Profile Photo

Chelsea Staub

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1988
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Chelsea Staub Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovestruck: The Musical Young Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Daddy Riley Perrin TV -
One Tree Hill Tara Richards TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Homes Annie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fish Hooks Bea (voice) TV -
StarStruck Alexis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney 365 - TV -
Jonas L.A. Stella Malone TV aka "J.O.N.A.S!"
Title Star As Genre Info
Minutemen Stephanie Jameson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bratz: The Movie Meredith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cracking Up Nora TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arizona Summer Carol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Failure of Pamela Salt - - -