Chelsea Staub Profile
Chelsea Staub Profile Photo

Chelsea Staub

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1988
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Meredith in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)
Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1988
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Dark brown
Education
  • Attended Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ
  • Attended Mohave Middle School
Father
John Staub
Mother
Becky Staub
Relation
Steven R. McQueen, Stephen Colletti
Chelsea Staub Video Gallery

It's All About Me

video

I Wanna Dance with Somebody

video