Nicolas Cage Profile
Nicolas Cage Profile Photo

Nicolas Cage

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Kim Coppola
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1964
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Jack Singer in "Honeymoon in Vegas" (1992)
Birth Name
Nicholas Kim Coppola
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1964
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Justin-Siena High School in Napa, California
  • Attended Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, California
Father
August Floyd Coppola
Mother
Joy Vogelsang
Brother
Marc Coppola (radio personality, b. 1957), Christopher Coppola (director, b. 25-Jan-62)
Spouse
Patricia Arquette (actress, 8-Apr-95 - 18-May-01), Lisa Marie Presley (singer, 10-Aug-02 - 16-May-04), Alice Kim (former waitress, since 30-Jul-04, separated)
Relation
E.G. Daily (actress), Uma Thurman (actress), Christina Fulton (actress, 1988), Kristen Zang (model, 1992-1994)
Son
Weston Coppola Cage (b. 26-Dec-90), Kal-El Coppola Cage (b. 3-Oct-05)
Nicolas Cage Video Gallery

Sankyo Pachinko Commercial

video