Chelsea Staub
Chelsea Staub Profile Photo

Chelsea Staub

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1988
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Chelsea Staub Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Baby Daddy (2012) (TV) -
2009 N Choice TV: Breakout Star Female J.O.N.A.S! (2009) (TV) -