Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz Profile Photo

Cameron Diaz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1972
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Cameron Diaz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Hit Wonders - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent: Century 21 Mary Kay Curly - -
An Ex to Grind - - -
Annie Miss Hannigan - -
Sex Tape Annie - -
The Other Woman (2014) Carly Whitten - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gambit PJ Puznowski - -
The Counselor Malkina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Liar's Autobiography - The Untrue Story of Monty Python's Graham Chapman Sigmund Freud (voice) - -
What to Expect When You're Expecting Jules - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Elizabeth Halsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular Princess Fiona - -
Knight & Day June Havens - -
Scared Shrekless Princess Fiona (voice) TV -
Shrek Forever After Princess Fiona (voice) - aka Shrek Goes Fourth
The Green Hornet Lenore Case - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Sister's Keeper Sara Fitzgerald - -
The Box Norma Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
What Happens in Vegas... Joy McNally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek the Halls Princess Fiona (voice) TV -
Shrek the Third Princess Fiona (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Holiday Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Her Shoes Maggie Feller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek 2 Princess Fiona - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Natalie Cook - -
Shrek 4-D Princess Fiona - aka Shrek 3-D
Title Star As Genre Info
Gangs of New York Jenny Everdeane - -
The Sweetest Thing Christina Walters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek Princess Fiona - -
The Invisible Circus Faith - -
Vanilla Sky Julianna 'Julie' Gianni - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Natalie Cook - aka 3 Engel for Charlie (Germany)
Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her Carol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Given Sunday Christina Pagniacci - -
Being John Malkovich Lotte Schwartz - -
Man Woman Film Random Celebrity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Blonde TV Reporter - -
There's Something About Mary Mary Jensen - aka There's Something More About Mary
Very Bad Things Laura Garrity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Life Less Ordinary Celine Naville - -
Keys to Tulsa Trudy - -
My Best Friend's Wedding Kimberly Wallace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feeling Minnesota Freddie Clayton - -
Head Above Water Nathalie - -
She's the One Heather Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Supper Jude - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mask Tina Carlyle - -