Brooke Shields
Brooke Shields Profile Photo

Brooke Shields

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brooke Christa Camille Shields
Birth Date
May 31, 1965
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Brooke Shields Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Daisy Winters Sandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flower Shop Mystery: Dearly Depotted Abby Knight - -
Flower Shop Mystery: Mum's the Word Abby Knight TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
When the Bough Breaks (2015) Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Michael J. Fox Show Deborah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monsterous Holiday Betsy (voice) TM -
Army Wives Katherine "Kat" Young TV -
Creative Galaxy Seraphina (voice) TV -
Starting Over with Brooke Shields - - -
The Hot Flashes Beth Humphrey - -
Wild Horses Brooke Shields - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Lady Nora TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chalet Girl Caroline - -
The Greening of Whitney Brown Joan Brown - aka Destination Home
Title Star As Genre Info
Furry Vengeance Tammy Sanders - -
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf Madame V TM -
The Middle Rita Glossner TV -
The Other Guys Brooke Shields - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lipstick Jungle Wendy Healy TV -
National Lampoon's Bag Boy Mrs. Hart - -
The Midnight Meat Train Susan Hoff - aka Clive Barker's Midnight Meat Train
Unstable Fables: Goldilocks & 3 Bears Show Ruby Bear (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah Montana Miley's Mom TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob the Butler Anne Jamieson - -
The Easter Egg Escapade Horrible Harriet Hare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone But Not Forgotten Betsy Tannenbaum TV -
Mariti in affitto Charlene Taylor - aka Rent-a-Husband
That '70s Show Pamela Burkhart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Kids Miss TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Widows Shirley Heller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
What Makes a Family Shirley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Sex Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black and White Sam Donager - -
The Bachelor Buckley - -
The Weekend Nina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Almost Perfect Bank Robbery Cyndee Lafrance TV -
The Misadventures of Margaret Lily - aka Folies de Margaret, Les (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Freeway Mimi Wolverton - -
Suddenly Susan Susan Keane Browne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nothing Lasts Forever Dr. Beth Taft TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amore americano, Un Greta TV aka An American Love
The Seventh Floor Kate Fletcher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaked Skye Daley - aka Hideous Mutant Freekz
I Can Make You Love Me Laura Black TV aka Stalking Laura
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Wild Christine Shaye - aka Born Wild
Title Star As Genre Info
Backstreet Dreams Stevie - aka Backstreet Strays
Title Star As Genre Info
Brenda Starr Brenda Starr - -
Speed Zone! Stewardess - aka Cannonball Fever
Title Star As Genre Info
The Diamond Trap Tara Holden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Muppets Take Manhattan Customer in Pete's - -
Wet Gold Laura TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sahara Dale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Endless Love Jade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blue Lagoon Emmeline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just You and Me, Kid Kate - -
Tilt Tilt (Brenda Louise Davenport) - -
Wanda Nevada Wanda Nevada - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King of the Gypsies Tita - -
Pretty Baby Violet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince of Central Park Kristin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Communion Karen Spages - aka Alice, Sweet Alice
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Fall Quentin's Daughter TV -