Brooke Shields
Brooke Shields Profile Photo

Brooke Shields

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brooke Christa Camille Shields
Birth Date
May 31, 1965
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Brooke Shields Trivia
  1. Wrote a children's book, titled "Welcome To Your World, Baby," which was slated to be released in June 2008.