Bristol Palin Profile
Bristol Palin Profile Photo

Bristol Palin

Famous As
Actress, spokesperson
Birth Name
Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1990
Birth Place
Wasilla, Alaska, USA
Famous As
Actress, spokesperson
Popular for
Sarah Palin's daughter whom teenage single parent
Birth Name
Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1990
Birth Place
Wasilla, Alaska, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Juneau-Douglas High School in Juneau, Alaska, USA
  • Attended West Anchorage High School in Anchorage, Alaska, USA
  • Graduated from Wasilla High School Alaska, USA
Father
Todd Palin
Mother
Sarah Palin
Brother
Track Charles James (b. 1989), Trig Paxson Van (b. 18-Apr-08)
Sister
Willow Bianca Faye (b. 1995), Piper Indy Grace (b. 2001)
Spouse
Dakota Meyer (retired Marine Corps, since 2016)
Relation
Levi Johnston (engaged, split)
Son
Tripp Easton Mitchell Johnston (b. 27-Dec-08)
Daughter
Sailor Grace Palin (b. 23-Dec-15), Atlee Bay (May-2017)
Bristol Palin Video Gallery

PSA for Candie's Foundation

video

Talk Safe Sex PSA Commercial (Feat. The Situation)

video