Ben Schwartz
Ben Schwartz Profile Photo

Ben Schwartz

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Benjamin Schwartz
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1981
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Ben Schwartz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Flora and Ulysses Floea's Father - aka "Flora and Ulysses: The Illuminated Adventures"
Sonic the Hedgehog Sonic the Hedgehog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Actor Prepares Jimmy - -
Blue Iguana Paul Driggs - -
Night School - - -
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Leonardo (voice) TV -
Untitled Adam McKay Project - - -
We Are Unsatisfied - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Anniversary - - -
How to Be a Latin Lover Jimmy / Valet - -
Outside In Ted - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Earliest Show Josh Bath TV -
The Intervention Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Walk Albert - aka "To Walk the Clouds"
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Living Through Chemistry Noah - -
Happy Christmas Party Guest - -
I'm a Mitzvah David - -
The Interview Publicist - -
This Is Where I Leave You Rabbi Charles Grodner (aka Boner) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Josh (voice) TV -
Coffee Town Gino - -
Comedy Bang! Bang! Rodney Wayber TV -
Robot Chicken Scaredy Smurf / Roger Radcliffe / Toy Announcer (voice) TV -
Runner, Runner Craig - -
Turbo Skidmark (voice) - -
Turbo: Super Stunt Squad Skidmark (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Lies Clyde Oberholt TV -
Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja Randy Cunningham / Ninja (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
CollegeHumor Originals Ben / Gino TV -
Jake and Amir Usher / Cherry Dude / Interrogator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manslaughter Ira - -
Parks and Recreation Jean-Ralphio TV aka Parks and Rec
Peep World Nathan - -
The Other Guys Beaman's Assistant - -
Undercovers Bill Hoyt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happiness Isn't Everything Jacky Hamburger TM -
I Hate Valentine's Day Tammy's Date - -
Mystery Team Dougie's Buddy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mayne Street Evan Mintz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bronx World Travelers Ben TV -
New York City Serenade Russ - aka NYC Serenade
Starveillance Glenn - Host TV -