Aqua Profile
Aqua Profile Photo

Aqua

Famous As
Pop-dance band
Birth Name
Joyspeed
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1995
Birth Place
Scandinavia
Famous As
Pop-dance band
Popular for
Single "Barbie Girl" from album "Aquarium" (1997)
Birth Name
Joyspeed
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1995
Birth Place
Scandinavia
Aqua Video Gallery

Rookie

video

Barbie Girl

video

Turn Back Time

video

Cartoon Heroes

video

Lollipop (Candyman)

video

Bumble Bees

video