Amber Riley
Amber Riley Profile Photo

Amber Riley

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Amber Patrice Riley
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amber Riley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Nobody's Fool - - aka "The List"
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind the Curtain: Todrick Hall Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My One Christmas Wish Jackie Turner TM -
The Wiz Addaperle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Mercedes Jones/Herself - aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Mercedes Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
St. Sass Toby TM -