Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmine Bleeth > Yasmine Bleeth Profile

Yasmine Bleeth Profile

Yasmine Bleeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Date :

June 14, 1968

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Holden in TV series "Baywatch" (1994 - 1997)

Yasmine Bleeth Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Caroline Holden in TV series "Baywatch" (1994 - 1997)

Yasmine Bleeth Personal Fact


Birth Name

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Date

June 14, 1968

Birth Place

New York, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended United Nations International School in New York

Yasmine Bleeth Family


Father

Philip

Mother

Carina

Brother

Tristan Bleeth (b. 1986), Miles Bleeth (b. 1988)

Spouse

Paul Cerrito (since 25-Aug-02)

Relation

Richard Grieco, Luke Perry, Matthew Perry, Grant Show, Ricky Paull Goldin.

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter