Home > Celebrity > T > Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Date :

May 16, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Charlie Shanian (writer-actor, 3-Jul-04 - 20-Apr-06), Dean McDermott (actor, since 7-May-06)

Claim to fame :

As Donna Martin in teen soap opera "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Filmography


2014 : True Tori (TV)
2014 : Mystery Girls (TV)
2012 : The Mistle-Tones
2011 : Tori & Dean: Storibook Weddings (TV)
2009 : 90210 (TV)
2008 : Cthulhu
2008 : Kiss the Bride
2008 : Mother Goose Parade
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links