Home > Celebrity > W > Webbie > Webbie Discography

Webbie Discography

Webbie

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Webster Gradney, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Savage Life" (2005)
Savage Life 4 (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2013
Label : Ingrooves
Genre : Rap
Savage Life 4
Release year : 2013
Label : Ingrooves
Genre : Rap
Savage Life 3
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Savage Life 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Trill Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Life as a Savage
Release year : 2008
Label : 101
Genre : Rap
Savage Life
Release year : 2005
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter