Home > Celebrity > W > Webbie > Webbie Profile

Webbie Profile

Webbie

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Webster Gradney, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Savage Life" (2005)

Webbie Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Savage Life" (2005)

Webbie Personal Fact


Birth Name

Webster Gradney, Jr.

Birth Date

September 06, 1985

Birth Place

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

Webbie Family


Mother

Jocelyn (d. 1993, cancer)

Spouse

La'Tondra Mays (since 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter