Home > Celebrity > W > Webbie > Webbie Trivia

Webbie Trivia

Webbie

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Webster Gradney, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Savage Life" (2005)
Claimed that he wouldn't know what to do if he was not rapping.
Married La'Tondra Mays of Gainesville, Florida in 2005.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter