Home > Celebrity > W > Webbie > Webbie Awards

Webbie Awards

Webbie

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Webster Gradney, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Savage Life" (2005)

Dirty Awards


2005

Got nomination for Dirty Award
category Dirtiest Lyrics for "Gimme That"

2005

Got nomination for Dirty Award
category Best New Dirty Artist for "Gimme That"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter