Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Marano > Vanessa Marano Awards

Vanessa Marano Awards

Vanessa Marano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Nicole Marano

Birth Date :

October 31, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hanna Malone in TV series "Without a Trace" (2002-2009)

Teen Choice Awards


2013

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actress: Drama for Switched at Birth (2011) (TV)

2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Summer TV Star: Female for Switched at Birth (2011) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Marano Pictures


Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger