Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Marano > Vanessa Marano Profile

Vanessa Marano Profile

Vanessa Marano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Nicole Marano

Birth Date :

October 31, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hanna Malone in TV series "Without a Trace" (2002-2009)

Vanessa Marano Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Hanna Malone in TV series "Without a Trace" (2002-2009)

Vanessa Marano Personal Fact


Birth Name

Vanessa Nicole Marano

Birth Date

October 31, 1992

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 3.5

Nationality

American

Vanessa Marano Family


Mother

Ellen

Sister

Laura Marano (actress, b. 29-Nov-95)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Marano Pictures


23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals