Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Gagnon > Trevor Gagnon Profile

Trevor Gagnon Profile

Trevor Gagnon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Trevor Michael Gagnon

Birth Date :

September 04, 1995

Birth Place :

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Will's Son in "Big Fish" (2003)

Trevor Gagnon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Will's Son in "Big Fish" (2003)

Trevor Gagnon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Trevor Michael Gagnon

Birth Date

September 04, 1995

Birth Place

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Height

4' 6"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter