Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Gagnon > Trevor Gagnon Filmography

Trevor Gagnon Filmography

Trevor Gagnon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Trevor Michael Gagnon

Birth Date :

September 04, 1995

Birth Place :

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Will's Son in "Big Fish" (2003)
Shorts InfoShorts (2009) aka Shorts: The Adventures of the Wishing Rock
stars as Loogie


Hip-Hop Headstrong (2009)
stars as Billy


Fly Me to the Moon InfoFly Me to the Moon (2008)
stars as Nat (voice)


Happy Monster Band (2008) - TV
stars as L.O.


The New Adventures of Old Christine InfoThe New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) - TV
stars as Ritchie Campbell


Loggerheads (2005)
stars as Julian


Southern Belles (2005)
stars as Atticus


Iron Jawed Angels (2004) - TM
stars as Francis


Big Fish InfoBig Fish (2003)
stars as Will's Son


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015