Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Gagnon > Trevor Gagnon Awards

Trevor Gagnon Awards

Trevor Gagnon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Trevor Michael Gagnon

Birth Date :

September 04, 1995

Birth Place :

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Will's Son in "Big Fish" (2003)

Young Artist Awards


2010

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast for Shorts (2009)
shared with Devon Gearhart; Leo Howard; Jolie Vanier

2010

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Supporting Young Actor for The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter