Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Yayo > Tony Yayo Profile

Tony Yayo Profile

Tony Yayo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Marvin Bernard

Birth Date :

March 31, 1978

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "So Seductive" (2005)

Tony Yayo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "So Seductive" (2005)

Tony Yayo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marvin Bernard

Birth Date

March 31, 1978

Birth Place

Queens, New York

Nationality

American

Tony Yayo Family


Daughter

Maniyah (b. 2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Yayo Pictures


Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour
Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour
Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour
Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
DROID RAZR by Motorola and MOTOACTV Launch Event - Arrivals
DROID RAZR by Motorola and MOTOACTV Launch Event - Arrivals