Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Yayo > Tony Yayo Awards

Tony Yayo Awards

Tony Yayo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Marvin Bernard

Birth Date :

March 31, 1978

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "So Seductive" (2005)

Vibe Awards


2005

Got nomination for Vibe Award
category Club Banger for "So Seductive"
shared with 50 Cent

2005

Got nomination for Vibe Award
category Video Goddess for Buffie the Body in "So Seductive"
shared with 50 Cent
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Yayo Pictures


Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
DROID RAZR by Motorola and MOTOACTV Launch Event - Arrivals
Tony Yayo Leaving Hyatt Hotel
Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour
DROID RAZR by Motorola and MOTOACTV Launch Event - Arrivals
Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour
Hot97 - Where Hip Hop Lives Presents 50 Cent's 5 Borough Tour