Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Yayo > Tony Yayo Discography

Tony Yayo Discography

Tony Yayo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Marvin Bernard

Birth Date :

March 31, 1978

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "So Seductive" (2005)
Godfather of the Ghetto
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
El Chapo
Release year : 2011
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
GPG3
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
The Yayo Rampage
Release year : 2011
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
I Am 50's Tax Write-off
Release year : 2009
Label : G-unit/Interscope
Genre : Rap
The Swine Flu 2
Release year : 2009
Label : G-unit
Genre : Rap
The Swine Flu
Release year : 2009
Label : G-unit
Genre : Rap
G Unit Radio, Pt. 11
Release year : 2007
Label : Noiseland
Genre : Rap
G-Unit Radio, Vol. 23: Finally off Papers
Release year : 2007
Label : Starz
Genre : Rap
Thoughts of a Predicate Felon [Collector's Edition]
Release year : 2005
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Thoughts of a Predicate Felon
Release year : 2005
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter