Home > Celebrity > T > Tobey Maguire > Tobey Maguire Trivia

Tobey Maguire Trivia

Tobey Maguire

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tobias Vincent Maguire

Birth Date :

June 27, 1975

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spider-Man/Peter Parker in "Spider-Man" trilogy
Ranked 2nd in Life & Style's list of "Hollywood's Top 10 Dads" in June 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tobey Maguire Pictures


Premiere of The Great Gatsby
Kate Hudson's Halloween Party
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures Rock of Ages - Arrivals
Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere
Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere
Screening of 'Country Strong' - Arrivals
The Film Society of Lincoln Center's 37th Annual Chaplin Award Gala
The Cinema Society with Details & DKNY Men Hosted the New York Premiere of "Brothers" - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals