Home > Celebrity > T > Tito Ortiz > Tito Ortiz Profile

Tito Ortiz Profile

Tito Ortiz

Profile


Famous as :

Mixed martial arts fighter

Birth Name :

Jacob Christopher Ortiz

Birth Date :

January 23, 1975

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California

Claim to fame :

Mixed martial arts fighter

Tito Ortiz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Mixed martial arts fighter

Popular for

Mixed martial arts fighter

Tito Ortiz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jacob Christopher Ortiz

Birth Date

January 23, 1975

Birth Place

Huntington Beach, California

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Tito Ortiz Family


Father

Sam Ortiz

Mother

Joyce Ortiz

Spouse

S. Dean (8-Apr-99 - divorced)

Relation

Jenna Jameson (porn star, since Oct-06)

Son

Jesse Jameson, Journey Jette (twins, b. 16-Mar-09), Jacob Ortiz Jr

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tito Ortiz Pictures


Tito Ortiz celebrates his birthday
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Tito Ortiz celebrates his birthday
Celebrities at PokerStars.net North American Poker Tour At The Venetian
The 2011 Toyota Grand Prix Pro Celebrity Race
Tito Ortiz at Chateau Club and Gardens
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Tito Ortiz at Chateau Club and Gardens